Competitiepoule

Najaarscompetitie 2020

HEREN EREDIVISIE

Nr. Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Scheidsrechters
11113   12-09-2020 (za)   16:00   van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - deBoer Taverzo 1 Smash `70 - Michel Ebben
11131   12-09-2020 (za)   17:00   Tempo-Team 1 - Hercules 1 Stefan de Hoogt - Jan-Jaap Troost
11116   13-09-2020 (zo)   14:00   deBoer Taverzo 1 - Tempo-Team 1 Taverzo A - Freddy van Oostenbrugge
11102   19-09-2020 (za)   16:00   Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Salamanders 1 Pieter van der Hammen - Michel Ebben
11101   19-09-2020 (za)   17:00   Tempo-Team 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 Ming Fai Chu - Leny Smalheer-Vroegindeweij
11103   20-09-2020 (zo)   14:00   VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Hercules 1 Michel Ebben - Pieter van der Hammen
11105   20-09-2020 (zo)   14:00   deBoer Taverzo 1 - ProActiefTTHilversum 1 Taverzo A - Wido Engelen
11107   26-09-2020 (za)   15:00   Combilo TOGB 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 TOGB - Leny Smalheer-Vroegindeweij
11106   26-09-2020 (za)   16:00   Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Tempo-Team 1 Christiaan Baks - Ilse van den Berg
11109   26-09-2020 (za)   17:00   ProActiefTTHilversum 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 Hilversum A - Vally Karagantcheff
11110   27-09-2020 (zo)   14:00   deBoer Taverzo 1 - Salamanders 1 Taverzo A - Michel de Vries
11114   03-10-2020 (za)   15:00   Combilo TOGB 1 - ProActiefTTHilversum 1 TOGB - Peter van Haaren
11112   03-10-2020 (za)   17:30   Hercules 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 Jacques Teunissen - Pieter van der Hammen
11115   04-10-2020 (zo)   14:00   VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Salamanders 1 Michel Ebben - Wido Engelen
11120   10-10-2020 (za)   16:00   Salamanders 1 - Combilo TOGB 1 Salamanders - Vally Karagantcheff
11119   10-10-2020 (za)   17:00   ProActiefTTHilversum 1 - Hercules 1 Hilversum A - Jan-Jaap Troost
11117   11-10-2020 (zo)   14:00   VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 Mark Heezen - Ilse van den Berg
11122  n.n.b.van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 Jos van den Berg - Albert Rooijmans
11121  n.n.b.Tempo-Team 1 - Combilo TOGB 1 Freddy van Oostenbrugge - Michel Ebben
11126  n.n.b.Salamanders 1 - Tempo-Team 1 Salamanders - Stefan de Hoogt
11129  n.n.b.Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Combilo TOGB 1 Jacques Teunissen - Jos van den Berg
11127  n.n.b.Hercules 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 Michel Ebben - Robert van den Einde
11130  n.n.b.deBoer Taverzo 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 Taverzo A - Thijs van Veen
11132  n.n.b.van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 Smash `70 - Freddy van Oostenbrugge
11135  n.n.b.Salamanders 1 - ProActiefTTHilversum 1 Salamanders - n.n.b.
11134  n.n.b.VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Combilo TOGB 1 Karl Brentjes - Ilse van den Berg
11125  n.n.b.ProActiefTTHilversum 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 Hilversum A - Cor Smalheer
11140  n.n.b.Combilo TOGB 1 - deBoer Taverzo 1 TOGB - Ming Fai Chu
11137  n.n.b.van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - ProActiefTTHilversum 1 Smash `70 - Ilse van den Berg
11136  n.n.b.Tempo-Team 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 Jan-Jaap Troost - Vally Karagantcheff
11139  n.n.b.Hercules 1 - Salamanders 1 Freddy van Oostenbrugge - Christiaan Baks
11124  n.n.b.Hercules 1 - deBoer Taverzo 1 Karl Brentjes - Wido Engelen
11141  n.n.b.ProActiefTTHilversum 1 - Tempo-Team 1 Hilversum A - Ming Fai Chu
11142  n.n.b.Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - deBoer Taverzo 1 Ina van Selling-Heideveld - Robert van den Einde
11143  n.n.b.Salamanders 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 Salamanders - Ina Wiekart-Jager
11144  n.n.b.Combilo TOGB 1 - Hercules 1 TOGB - Christiaan Baks


DAMES EREDIVISIE
HEREN 1e DIVISIE GROEP A