Voorjaarscompetitie 2024
HEREN EREDIVISIENr. | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechters |
---|---|---|---|---|
92102 | 28-01-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | De Boer Taverzo 2 - De Boer Taverzo 1 | Nataliia Kulish - Taverzo |
92103 | 28-01-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Tempo-Team 1 | Michel Ebben - Esther Gijsbertsen |
92104 | 03-02-2024 (za) | 15:00 | AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 | Judit Csontos - SKF |
92101 | 10-02-2024 (za) | 16:00 | van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - Estillon Maashorst 1 | Albert Rooijmans - Smash `70 |
92106 | 17-02-2024 (za) | 15:00 | Tempo-Team 1 - De Boer Taverzo 2 | Jacques Teunissen - Auke van Selling |
92107 | 17-02-2024 (za) | 17:00 | Estillon Maashorst 1 - AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 | Christiaan Baks - Maashorst |
92105 | 18-02-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 | Thijs van Veen - Midstars |
92108 | 18-02-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | De Boer Taverzo 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 | Sam Braat - Taverzo |
92109 | 24-02-2024 (za) | 15:00 | Tempo-Team 1 - Estillon Maashorst 1 | Cor Smalheer - Leny Smalheer-Vroegindeweij |
92111 | 24-02-2024 (za) | 15:00 | De Boer Taverzo 2 - AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 | Peter van Haaren - Taverzo |
92110 | 24-02-2024 (za) | 16:00 | van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - De Boer Taverzo 1 | Jos van den Berg - Ingrid Jonk-IJsbrandij |
92112 | 25-02-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 | Jacques Teunissen - Tim Lunenburg |
92113 | 02-03-2024 (za) | 15:00 | Estillon Maashorst 1 - De Boer Taverzo 1 | Michel de Vries - Maashorst |
92114 | 02-03-2024 (za) | 16:00 | van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - De Boer Taverzo 2 | Ingrid van Oijen-Meulemans - Smash `70 |
92116 | 02-03-2024 (za) | 17:00 | AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 | Jos van den Berg - Hans van der Wey |
92115 | 03-03-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - Tempo-Team 1 | Ingrid Jonk-IJsbrandij - Midstars |
92118 | 09-03-2024 (za) | 17:00 | AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 | Leny Smalheer-Vroegindeweij - SKF |
92117 | 10-03-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - Estillon Maashorst 1 | Karl Brentjes - Stefan Irsen |
92119 | 10-03-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | De Boer Taverzo 1 - Tempo-Team 1 | Vally Karagantcheff - Taverzo |
92120 | 30-03-2024 (za) | 15:00 | De Boer Taverzo 2 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 | Klaus Seipold - Taverzo |
92123 | 06-04-2024 (za) | 15:00 | Tempo-Team 1 - van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 | Cor Smalheer - Esther Gijsbertsen |
92124 | 06-04-2024 (za) | 15:00 | Estillon Maashorst 1 - Klimaatgroep Stars 1 | Albert Rooijmans - Maashorst |
92121 | 07-04-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 - De Boer Taverzo 2 | Thijs van Veen - Erik van der Wal |
92122 | 07-04-2024 (zo) | 14:00 | De Boer Taverzo 1 - AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 | Vally Karagantcheff - Taverzo |
92125 | 13-04-2024 (za) | 15:00 | De Boer Taverzo 2 - Estillon Maashorst 1 | Wido Engelen - Taverzo |
92126 | 13-04-2024 (za) | 15:00 | AutoJ.deGooijer/SKF 1 - Tempo-Team 1 | Judit Csontos - Mark Heezen |
92127 | 13-04-2024 (za) | 15:00 | Klimaatgroep Stars 1 - De Boer Taverzo 1 | Ilse van den Berg - Midstars |
92128 | 13-04-2024 (za) | 15:00 | van Wijnen/Smash '70 1 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 1 | Pieter van der Hammen - Smash `70 A |
DAMES EREDIVISIE
HEREN 1e DIVISIE GROEP A
HEREN 1e DIVISIE GROEP B